Tulokset 2007

Vuoden Kissat 2007

Kategoria I

Aikuinen
1 GIC Mimosan A -Men, JW PER n 652,96 Anne Kallio PIROK/SUROK
2 EC Yabode’s Bondadoso Bono PER n 642,32 Sara Schwartz PIROK
3 GIC Pirayas Words of Love,JW PER n 22 632,64 Liisa Forss SUROK
4 EC Jasmirin Sunny Boy, DSM PER d 33 632,48 Pirjo Hovi SUROK/
ERY-SYD
5 GIC Kuutsa’s Sunshine Baby PER d 622,52 Katja Laakso TUROK
6 GIC Nipsu-Nappulan Viva La Diva PER a 02 621,33 Jaana Pitkänen POROK/SUROK
7 EC Siriuksen Mefisto,DSM PER n 619,19 Leila & Aarre Muuro PIROK
8 GIC Kuutsa’s Sun Moon and Stars PER ds 11 617,38 Sari Kuutti ISROK/INCAT
9 EC Ormeryd’s Karl-Gustaf PER a 24 592,39 Christina Schöring POH-KIS
10 GIC Siriuksen Exotic Devi EXO fs 563,52 Kimmo Kolkka PIROK
Kastraatti
1 GIP & GIC Birstein Celine d ` Or, DSM PER f 03 653,11 Leena Laakso PIROK
2 EP Henrietan Eclissi Lunare DSM PER n 653,02 Sari Tiitinen ISROK
3 EP & EC Sabrimin Montoya,DSM PER n 652,68 Sari Tiitinen ISROK
4 GIP Jarbabin Ice ‘N Honey PER g 647,69 Mia & Marie Taipale SUROK
5 EP & EC Jasmirin Yasmiira, DSM PER a 21 33 646,75 Jaana Pitkänen POROK/SUROK
6 IP & CH Vanilla-Star Afrodite PER f 22 637,19 Jaana Parpala SUROK
7 EP Sabrimin Sunshine PER f 03 637,17 Ulla & Pertti Salo SUROK
8 EP & EC Cherish’s Apricot PER e 22 622,77 Eveliina Pousi-Nimell SUROK
9 GIP & GIC Mimosan Pick a Berry,DM EXO f 03 583,73 Saara Matero PIROK
10 EP, EC SW01 Aamukasteen Charming Maiden DSM PER w 62 582,97 Marika Lahti ja
Pauli Huhtaniemi
SUROK
Nuori
1 Sabrimin Boogie Woogie,JW PER n 24 392,14 Tiina ja Arto Puurunen ISROK/KES-KIS
2 Precious Panda Bear,JW PER n 03 391,92 Mia & Marie Taipale SUROK
3 Precious Make A Wish,JW PER a 391,90 Marika Lahti ja
Pauli Huhtaniemi
SUROK
4 Ixi-Dixi’s She-Bang JW PER ds 22 62 391,83 Satu Hämäläinen & Marika Nyström PIROK/INCAT
5 Amabili’s Crystal Waters,JW PER w 62 391,70 Jukka-Pekka Pajari SUROK
6 Vanilla-Star Piano Man PER a 22 391,61 Anu Heikkonen SUROK
7 Fajesa Belle O´the Ball PER n 22 391,56 Maarit Kumar SUROK
8 CH Leonidan Fairy Girl PER n 01 391,55 Merja Jokinen SUROK
9 IC Mimosan A – Men, JW PER n 391,07 Anne Kallio PIROK /SUROK
10 Dirlandan Breakdance PER n 03 22 351,66 Hannele Rinta-Pollari & Maija Mavrakis RUROK / SUROK/INCAT
Veteraani
1 EP, EC SW01 Aamukasteen Charming Maiden DSM PER w 62 75,14125,18 Marika Lahti ja
Pauli Huhtaniemi
SUROK
2 IP, EC Jasmirin Pegasos PER a 33 75,14
120,16
Reija ja Pentti Tikka ISROK
3 EC Jasmirin Sunny Boy, DSM PER d 33 75,12
125,16
Pirjo Hovi SUROK/
ERY-SYD
4 EP& EC Jasmirin Yasmiira DSM PER a 21 33 75,12
125,14
Jaana Pitkänen POROK/SUROK
5 EP & EC Cherish Apricot PER e 22 75,11 Eveliina Pousi-Nimell SUROK
6 GIP & GIC Mimosan Pick a Berry DM EXO f 03 60,15 Saara Materi PIROK
Siitosuros
1 EC Jasmirin Danny – Boy PER a 33 305,01 Pirjo Hovi SUROK/ERY-SYD
Siitosnaaras
1 GIC Nipsu-Nappulan Exotic Elle EXO a 03 24 306,67 Merja Jokinen SUROK
2 Murmelin Miss Melissa EXO g 206,34 Mervi Paajanen ERY-SYD
Kasvattaja
1 Precious 332,13 Marika Lahti ja
Pauli Huhtaniemi
SUROK
2 Sabrimin 327,60 Tiina ja Arto Puurunen ISROK/KES-KIS
3 Kuutsa’s 309,93 Sari Kuutti ISROK/
4 Mimosan 302,67 Veikko Saarela PIROK
5 Vanilla Star 298,00 Jaana Parpala SUROK
6 Siriuksen 212,00 Satu Hämäläinen ja Marika Nyström PIROK/InCat

Kategoria II

Aikuinen
1 EC Zhamanen Ladhar Bheinn, JW DSM SBI g 667,25 Mariia Touronen PIROK
2 EC Glitter’s Geronimo, DSM SBI d 21 662,49 Mariia Touronen PIROK
3 EC Lumikissan JummiJammi SIB n 09 23 661,62 Tiina Kajoranta,
Pasi Urpiola & Satu Välitalo
POH-KIS
4 IC Restless Desperado, JW NFO n 09 23 646,04 Karita Sumell & Mikael Axelqvist POH-KIS
5 GIC Winnercoons Bee Baroness MCO fs 09 639,45 Arja Laurén SUROK/RUROK
6 EC Chamberlain Is There Truth MCO n 22 615,24 Iida Huttunen TUROK/INCAT
7 EC Tiridoll’s Blue Stardust RAG a 03 613,36 Outi Jalo TUROK/RUROK/URK
8 IC Siperiankulta Ootzatootsie SIB g 23 611,06 Eriika Jähi SUROK/INCAT/RUROK
9 EC Downy-Flower’s Ulmaria, JW DSM SBI a 608,75 Raili Louhimo SUROK/RUROK
10 EC Jade-Garden’s Yolanda SBI a 21 601,63 Sirpa Rintanen SUROK
Kastraatti
1 EP&EC Ermak Dauria, DSM SIB d 09 23 665,20 Ira Weckström,
Tiina Kajoranta & Pasi Urpiola
POH-KIS
2 EP&EC Tapun-Tassu Kike SBI a 21 664,02 Taimi Ahola SUROK/RUROK
3 EP&CH Kirsikan Henrik NFO n 03 22 659,81 Kirsi Ovaskainen & Juuso Åkerman SUROK
4 EP&EC Chiritan Red Arrow SBI d 652,40 Ulla&Pertti Salo SUROK
5 EP&EC Erkatin Edith Erika, DSM RAG n 03 649,21 Erja Kaartinen ALFA FELIS
6 IP&IC Suvipäivän Iik! Deimos NFO f 03 22 640,94 Johanna Sirola & Arja Turpeinen SUROK
7 GIP Chiritan Reishi Goddes SBI d 629,71 Ulla&Pertti Salo SUROK
8 EP&GIC Louie of Sembelance, DSM SBI n 618,37 Katariina Uurto PIROK
9 IP&CH Starmaker’s Blizzard MCO ns 22 612,91 Alexandra Herrala SUROK
10 IP&EC Semiramisin Kamile TUV d 62 609,06 Virpi Nordman SUROK
Nuori
1 IC Restless Desperado, JW NFO n 09 23 399,78 Karita Sumell &
Mikael Axelqvist
POH-KIS
2 WestCoon’s Cole Younger, JW MCO n 09 22 399,08 Heli Tikka ERY-SYD/INCAT
3 Chirybiry’s Romulus SBI a 399,08 Leila Halinen SUROK
4 IC Tamus Marina Ital, JW SBI n 398,61 Tanja Luoma&Kati Nieminen PIROK
5 Lumikissan OmppuPomppu SIB n 03 24 398,43 Tiina Kajoranta &
Pasi Urpiola
POH-KIS
6 Siperiankulta Quintrell SIB n 23 396,59 Marita, Vilma & Vanessa Kasula INCAT
7 Tamus Nitro R/T SBI f 396,02 Tanja Luoma PIROK/INCAT/POROK
8 Tähtitassun Ritiratiralla, JW NFO n 03 24 395,63 Eila Tähti SUROK
9 Smiletail’s Storm Cloud NFO ds 09 22 394,09 Pirkko Ylkänen-Heinonen KES-KIS
10 Canth’s Love is All I Need SBI n 375,90 Minna Hermans SUROK/INCAT
Veteraani
1 EP&EC Chiritan Red Arrow SBI d 75,49 Ulla&Pertti Salo SUROK
2 EP&EC Tapun-Tassu Kike SBI a 21 75,33 Taimi Ahola SUROK/RUROK
3 EP&IC Godfather’s Meriadoc NFO n 09 23 75,23 Markku&Marjo-Anne Kiviranta INCAT
4 EC Godfather’s Darshiva, DM NFO n 09 23 75,20 Mari Koski PIROK/SUROK
5 GIP&EC Tiridoll’s Lion Heart RAG a 03 70,21 Outi Jalo TUROK
6 EP&EC Suvipäivän Milou NFO a 23 60,28 Pirkko Penttinen&
Matti Lyhteilä
PIROK
7 IP&EC Semiramisin Kamile TUV d 62 60,18 Virpi Nordman SUROK
8 EP&EC Erkatin Edith Erika, DSM RAG n 03 55,18 Erja Kaartinen ALFA FELIS
9 EC Tähtitassun Lumikukka NFO w 63 55,06 Eila Tähti SUROK
10 EC Jade-Garden’s Oliver, DM SBI n 45,00 Raili Louhimo SUROK/RUROK
Siitosuros
1 EC Mainesuspect FireStorm MCO d 09 22 330,00 Kati Lummevaara PIROK/ALFA FELIS
2 EP&EC Ermak Dauria, DSM SIB d 09 23 309,12 Ira Weckström,
Tiina Kajoranta&
Pasi Urpiola
POH-KIS
3 EC Godfather’s Ziggy Stardust, JW NFO e 09 296,75 Mari Koski PIROK/SUROK
4 IC Taimyrin Bastion SIB d 09 23 295,50 Eriika Jähi SUROK/INCAT/RUROK
5 EC Seierö’s Creme Fraich RAG e 03 293,09 Jaana&Minttu Mansikka KES-KIS/PIROK
6 EC Chamberlain Darth Vader MCO n 09 293,00 Iida Huttunen TUROK/INCAT
7 EC Chamberlain Is There Truth MCO n 22 290,00 Iida Huttunen TUROK/INCAT
8 EC Jade-Garden’s Oliver, DM SBI n 283,80 Raili Louhimo SUROK/RUROK
9 Siriuksen BBCurl ACS n 09 24 278,66 Kristiina Majuri PIROK
Siitosnaaras
1 GIC Pikkumetsän Jambalaia NFO f 02 21 330,01 Susanna Kontio PIROK
2 GIP Kirsikka Felis Audax NFO f 09 328,33 Kirsi Ovaskainen SUROK
3 IC NomenEst Flamin’ Mamie MCO f 303,66 Ari ja Marjatta Keskinen PIROK
4 IC Dollicious SweetMarshmallow RAG g 04 296,00 Niina Kivi RUROK
5 IC Chamberlain Zebra Crossing MCO ns 22 293,34 Maarit Palmén TUROK
6 GIC Winnercoons Bee Baroness MCO fs 09 293,33 Arja Laurén SUROK/RUROK
Kasvattaja
1 Tamus 339,60 Tanja Luoma PIROK/INCAT/POROK
2 Tiridoll’s 319,26 Outi Jalo TUROK
3 Zhamanen 315,33 Mariia Touronen PIROK
4 Bobkatin 311,46 Marika Kaukola INCAT/URK
5 Winnercoons 310,11 Arja Laurén SUROK/RUROK
6 Tähtitassun 306,69 Eila Tähti SUROK
7 Chamberlain 306,27 Maarit Palmén TUROK
8 Lumikissan 305,51 Tiina Kajoranta&
Pasi Urpiola
POH-KIS
9 Siperiankulta 298,77 Eriika Jähi SUROK/INCAT/RUROK
10 Recknagel 290,07 Merja&Marjo Mäkinen PIROK

Kategoria III

Aikuinen
1. EC Ninelli´s Euforia Esplendida, DSM BUR h 661,16 Niina Kauraoja POH-KIS, TUROK
2. GIC Piupaws “Toykiller” CRX n 03 655,10 Katja Kinnunen ja
Heli Tepponen
TUROK
3. PR & EC Isä-Brownin Icy Star, JW, DSM BUR n 654,86 Hilda Salonen PIROK
4. EC Belacane Eridanus BUR c 643,59 Markus ja Kaija Wikström SUROK/INCAT
5. EC JoJon Decora Topaze MAN e 09 53 634,58 Terttu Meriläinen SUROK
6. GIC Mythai Wang Kaang Raang KOR 631,21 Milla Talja TUROK
7. EC Poison´s Yai dek chai KOR 628,99 Elina Viemerö TUROK
8. GIP & IC Silverlock´s I Belive in U RUS 612,79 Sari Kulha PIROK, SUROK
9. EC Piupaw´s Maleficent CRX n 03 601,09 Maria Aho ISROK, PIROK
10. EC Woodcocks Hard As A Rock OCI b 24 599,60 Pauliina ja Sirkka Luukkanen SUROK
Kastraatti
1. GIP Seirene Delilah BUR h 660,75 Pirjo Syväsalo TUROK
2. GIP&IC Silverlock´s I Believe in U RUS 653,72 Sari Kulha PIROK; SUROK
3. GIP&EC Piupaws Chernabog CRX n 646,39 Katja Kinnunen ja Heli Tepponen TUROK
4. GIP&CH Suchada Chatmanee SaiSoi Kor KOR 632,67 Milla Talja TUROK
5. GIP&EC Kolun-katin Molley, DSM MAN n 09 22 51 622,46 Raili Pöllänen PIROK
6. GIP&EC Nebula´s Zaniah BUR j 618,56 Eeva Pekkala POROK
7. GIP&EC Indiana Suzuka BUR h 615,65 Maija ja Tuomas Koskinen KES-KIS
8. GIP&EC Kisompa´s Astera SOM n 614,99 Kirsi Vuori ja Pasi Vähäkangas TUROK
9. IP&IC Piupaws Niobe CRX f 09 612,31 Tuuli Larva PIROK, URK, INCAT
10. IP&CH Melodian pa yah yahm eek KOR 611,79 Outi Niemi TUROK
Nuori
1. Shu-Shun Shadow, JW BUR n 397,08 Hilda Salonen PIROK
2. Moosegrove Icaro Idilico JW OCI n 24 396,53 Susan Tekari ja Petri Saarikko RUROK
3. CH Seirene Hokkuspokkus, JW BUR f 396,21 Pirjo Syväsalo TUROK
4. Saraitshikin Kay Kamila RUS 395,91 Viivi Viuha ja Juha Immonen ERY-SYD, INCAT
5. Topspot Little Hiawatha OCI b 24 395,59 Katja ja Antti Riikola SUROK
6. Tulihännän Lotta BUR j 393,72 Eeva Pekkala POROK
7. Exlibris Poeta Nascitur SOM n 377,46 Anne Lemberg SUROK, INCAT
8. GIP Embrace Strogbow OCI bs 24 374,83 Birgitta Peitsaho POROK
9. D´manns Quick Quarterback MAN n 51 var 374,06 Maxiella-Miranda Leinonen POH-KIS
10. Moosegrove Ilusao Inedita OCI n 24 355,45 Ida Sousa ja Sari Jääskeläinen RUROK, SUROK
Veteraani
1. EP&CH Elvis von Dracusan, DSM MAU ns 24 75,29 Kirsi Vanhanen ISROK, INCAT
2. EP&EC Ruusutarhan Aurora BRI f 75,28 Aija Harmaakari SUROK, INCAT
3. EP Embrace Golden Barley OCI b 24 75,23 Eija Välipirtti-Sillanpää PIROK
4. EP Kissakallion Fernando EUR n 23 75,21 Tuula Heinonen SUROK
5. EP&CH Melodian Ayutthaya Narai KOR 75,16 Sanna Veijalainen TUROK
6. GIP&EC Indiana Suzuka BUR h 60,24 Maija ja Tuomas Koskinen KES-KIS
7. PR&EC Mäkikatin Siniminttu EUR a 24 55,22 Irja Hannu PIROK, SUROK
8. EC Piupaws Nina Ennismore, DSM CRX f 09 55,11 Heli Tepponen TUROK
9. GIP Kissakallion Evind EUR a 40,00 Rauno Heinonen SUROK
Siitosnaaras
1. WW04, SW04 GIC Piupaws Clarabelle CRX n 09 327,83 Maria Aho ISROK, PIROK
2. GIP&EC Nebula´s Zaniah BUR j 305,02 Eeva Pekkala POROK
3. CH Seirene Flamenco BUR f 303,42 Pirjo Syväsalo TUROK
4. IC Moosegrove Escuro Elegante OCI n 24 303,34 Ida Sousa, Sari Jääske-läinen ja Mira Råman RUROK, SUROK
5. CH Mendels Freya of Moosegrove OCI b 24 298,50 Ida Sousa ja Sari Jääskeläinen RUROK, SUROK
6. GIP&EC Kisompa´s Astera SOM n 286,50 Kirsi Vuori ja Pasi Vähäkangas TUROK
Siitosuros
1. PR&EC Isä-Brownin Icy Star, JW, DSM BUR n 339,42 Hilda Salonen PIROK
2. CH Vargagården´s Sisu Maxwell JR OCI b 24 315,42 Sari Jääskeläinen RUROK, SUROK
2. EC IndiaInk Sampson of SiruCats BEN n 22 315,42 Jukka Järnberg PIROK
3. IC Kassaran Austin Powers BUR b 304,16 Ann-Charlotte Nyman ja Kai Ruonala SUROK, RUROK, ISROK, INCAT
4. EC Mäkikatin Utopia EUR a 24 303,00 Irja Hannu PIROK, SUROK
Kasvattaja
1. Piupaws 339,00 Heli Tepponen ja Katja Kinnunen TUROK
2. Seirene 331,50 Mira Fonsén TUROK
3. SiruCats 306,34 Sirpa ja Jukka Järnberg PIROK
4. Zarin 306,07 Sari Kulha PIROK, SUROK
5. Moosegrove 305,20 Ida Sousa ja Sari Jääskeläinen RUROK, SUROK
6. Pikku-Piun 300,74 Marja-Liisa Ronkainen SUROK
7. Mäkikatin 299,60 Irja Hannu PIROK, SUROK
8. Recknagel 296,43 Marjo ja Merja Mäkinen PIROK
9. Ruusutarhan 295,91 Aija Harmaakari SUROK, INCAT
10. Kisompa´s 291,27 Kirsi Vuori ja Pasi Vähäkangas TUROK

Kategoria IV

Aikuinen
1. EC,WW’07 Quan Mokoma,JW OSH f 03 654,24 Carola Wikström-Oinonen & Jari Oinonen SUROK
2. EC Quan Kurushi,JW OSH b 03 647,25 Carola Wikström-
Oinonen & Jari Oinonen
SUROK
3. GIC FIN*Silvanest Fidelio SIA a 622,58 Mia Kutramoinen SUROK/RUROK/InCat
4. GIC FIN*Desmodus Lilac Negrita OSH j 03 621,73 Sanna Lehto SUROK
5. Kelmikerhon Tummaa Magiaa SIA n 611,89 Irene Seisalo SUROK
6. EC Kariana La Femme Chat OSH n 572,94 Miila Lehessaari & Kalle Lamberg SUROK
7. Black-Belle’s So Hot OSH h 537,85 Ari-Pekka Sirkiä TUROK
8. Black-Belle’s First Born OSH n 498,67 Katja Silanto TUROK/InCat
9. FIN*Usvaneidon Sininen Lumous BAL j 469,00 Satu Turunen &
Tommy Incrosnatu
SUROK
Kastraatti
1. EP*Silvanest Amadas,DSM SIA b 653,44 Mia Kutramoinen SUROK/RUROK/InCat
2. Kelmikerhon Salonkileijona SIA a 652,14 Irene Seisalo SUROK
3. EP,IC Anatolian Modern Man,DSM OSH e 651,89 Kristiina Kemppainen POROK
4. FIN*Silvanest Fatima OSH h 635,89 Kaisa Määttänen SUROK
5. CH,GIP FIN*Quan Twister OSH n 24 627,65 Katriina Mikkola RUROK
6. GIP,IC FlyAway Def Leppard OSH c 593,73 Minna Sainio TUROK
7. Black-Belle’s Cranberry ORS f 569,35 Johanna Hujanen TUROK
8. Black-Belle’s Winter Dream OSH a 567,84 Jenni Vainio TUROK
9. GIP Delicatin Tucurui SIA c 563,05 Mirka Vanhanen &
Kai Kivilahti
ISROK
10. GIP Anatolian Lancelot Negro OSH a 562,79 Mirka Vanhanen &
Kai Kivilahti
ISROK
Nuori
1. PR FIN*Silvanest Hador,JW OSH b 24 392,55 Mia Kutramoinen SUROK/RUROK/InCat
2. Birregin Born From a Wish OSH f 24 392,14 Regina Bogdanoff RUROK/InCat
3. CH FIN*Quan Kawaii Sakura,JW OSH n 391,46 Katriina Mikkola RUROK
4. FIN*Mimin Jago OSH a 03 24 391,43 Heli & Jukka Aaltonen SUROK
5. Baila-Bailan Rakastele Mua SIA g 371,76 Marika Grönman SUROK
6. Kelmikerhon Tummaa Magiaa SIA n 360,76 Irene Seisalo SUROK
7. Black-Belle’s Morn Mystery OSH a 24 350,70 Marja Kullberg TUROK
8. Black-Belle’s Shogetsu OSH b 03 310,22 Ari-Pekka Sirkiä TUROK
Veteraani
1. EP,GIC Desmodus Dark Eelix SIA n 75,08 Jaana Henriksson SUROK
2. EP,EC Midnight Maiden of the Mist,DM,DSM OSH c 24 75,07 Sari & Jan-Erik Henriksson SUROK
3. EP,EC Desmodus Lilac Claudette OSH c 24 70,08 Sari & Jan-Erik Henriksson SUROK
Siitosnaaras
1. EC Black-Belles’ Forest Berry SIA g 21 297,14 Katja Silanto TUROK/InCat
Siitosuros
1. EC Ballawhane Nemesis SIA n 21 300,00 Kristiina Rautio URK/SUROK/ERY-SYD
Kasvattaja
1. FIN*Silvanest 331,83 Mia Kutramoinen SUROK/RUROK/InCat
2. Quan 329,12 Carola Wikström-
Oinonen & Jari Oinonen
SUROK
3. Black-Belle’s 304,13 Katja Silanto TUROK/InCat
4. FIN*Baila-Bailan 303,50 Marika Grönman SUROK
5. Sultsinan 302,17 Mirja & Mika Pulkkinen RUROK/ISROK

Kotikissat

Kotikissat
1. WW04,05 Romeo DSM 90.86 Kiira, Marja & Sinikka Laine RUROK
2. WW98,00,02,05 Wilhelmiina DSM 90.54 Marja, Sinikka & Jukka Laine RUROK
3. WW06 Susanna 90,53 Marja, Sinikka, Kiira Laine & Tuomo Kotola RUROK
4. Jeremias 90,38 Marja, Sinikka & Kiira Laine RUROK
5. WW07 Noora DSM 80.60 Kiira & Sinikka Laine RUROK
6. Lasse 80,53 Marja, Sinikka, Kiira Laine RUROK
7. Sandra-Sabine DSM 75.73 Marja, Sinikka & Jukka Laine RUROK
8. Viktoria Vilijonka 70.31 Outi Suikkanen SUROK
9. James 65,82 Marja, Sinikka & Kiira Laine RUROK
10. Viiru 60.39 Satu Kahila PIROK
Kotikissaveteraanit
1. WW 04,05 Romeo DSM 75.22 Marja & Sinikka Laine RUROK
2. WW 98,00,02,05 Wilhelmiina DSM 75.17 Marja, Sinikka & Jukka Laine RUROK
3. Sandra-Sabine DSM 70.14 Marja, Sinikka & Jukka Laine RUROK
4. Vili 65,16 Teea ja Jarkko Karhu POH-KIS