Tulokset 2006

Vuoden Kissat 2006

Kategoria I

Aikuinen
1 EC Siriuksen Mefisto, DSM PER n 652,92 Leila ja Aarre Muuro PIROK
2 EC Jasmirin Sunny Boy, DSM PER d 33 652,48 Pirjo Hovi SUROK
3 EC Con Brio`s Silver Nin-O-Nuts EXO ns 22 62 632,56 Satu Hämäläinen ja Marika Nyström ISROK/KES-KIS
4 EC Mustecats Brutus PER d 627,85 Tiina ja Arto Puurunen PIROK/InCat
5 IC Honeydew Queen of Blue Sky PER a 03 617,62 Leena Laakso PIROK
6 EC Precious Snowdrop PER w63 607,66 Nina ja Juhani Salminen SUROK
7 IC Siriuksen Aurelia PER ns 22 62 597,45 Satu Hämäläinen ja Marika Nyström PIROK/InCat
8 IC Whispers Gone With The Wind PER n 03 577,27 Veikko Saarela PIROK
9 EC Clover-Club Heart of Silver EXO ns 23 62 542,17 Satu Hämäläinen ja Marika Nyström PIROK/InCat
10 IC Lafonteyn`s Alexia-of-Amysantti EXO n 523,91 Aila Kohtakangas SUROKTUROKERYALf
Kastraatti
1 EP, EC SW06 Sabrimin Montoya DSM PER n 652,73 Sari Tiitinen ISROK
2 GIC, IP Birstein Celine d´Or DSM PER f 03 652,65 Leena Laakso PIROK
3 IP Henrietan Eclissi Lunare PER n 652,46 Sari Tiitinen ISROK
4 EP Siriuksen Veeti, JW EXO n 22 647,55 Satu Hämäläinen ja Marika Nyström PIROK/InCat
5 IP, CH Ormeryd`s Grace PER g 22 647,40 Virpi Pelttari InCat
6 IP Amysantti Golden Thumb PER d 23 642,38 Marja Vikström SUROK/TUROK
7 GIP, EC SW01 Aamukasteen Charming Maiden PER w 62 632,84 Marika Lahti ja Pauli Huhtaniemi SUROK
8 EC, IP Mimosan Usher In The Dark EXO a 632,75 Viivi Haimi ja Dan Möller PIROK
9 EP, EC Sinihuiskan Dolores PER a 33 632,63 Inger Lindqvist ja Johan Helenelund SUROK
10 GIP, EC Clover-Club DelightFulSmoke EXO ns 496,46 Virpi Pelttari InCat
Nuori
1 Sinihuiskan Camilla, JW PER n 23 391,82 Merja Lindgren PIROK
2 IC Honeydew Queen of Blue Sky PER a 03 391,80 Leena Laakso PIROK
3 Pirayas Words of Love, JW PER n 22 391,72 Liisa Forss SUROK
4 Nipsu-Nappulan High Tech, JW PER a 01 391,71 Merja Jokinen ja Niina Lankinen SUROK
5 Sabrimin el Amigo, JW PER d 391,63 Tiina ja Arto Puurunen ISROK/KES-KIS
6 Angelican Goldfinger, JW PER ds 11 391,53 Kirsi Kettunen ja Olli-Pekka Lavonen ERY-SYD
7 Sabrimin Maximus, JW PER n 391,47 Tiina ja Arto Puurunen ISROK/KES-KIS
8 CH Precious 1000 Kisses, JW PER n 03 22 391,40 Marika Lahti ja Pauli Huhtaniemi SUROK
9 Mimosan Anything Goes N.F.S. PER n 391,07 Veikko Saarela PIROK
10 Noidankattilan Bellatrix EXO f 03 24 390,97 Arja Yliportimo TUROK
Veteraani
1 GIP, EC SW01 Aamukasteen Charming Maiden PER w 62 75,14 Marika Lahti ja Pauli Huhtaniemi SUROK
2 IP, EC Jasmirin Pegasos PER a 33 75,10 Reija ja Pentti Tikka ISROK
3 EC Jasmirin Sunny Boy, DSM PER d 33 75,09 Pirjo Hovi SUROK
4 EP, EC Sinihuiskan Dolores PER a 33 75,06 Inger Lindqvist ja Johan Helenelund SUROK
Siitosuros
1 EC, IP Mimosan Usher In The Dark EXO a 284,98 Viivi Haimi ja Dan Möller PIROK
Siitosnaaras
1 GIC Mimosan Pick a Berry, DM EXO f 03 106,67 Saara Matero PIROK
Kasvattaja
1 Sabrimin 347,20 Tiina ja Arto Puurunen ISROK/KES-KIS
2 Precious 305,70 Marika Lahti ja Pauli Huhtaniemi SUROK
3 Siriuksen 102,66 Satu Hämäläinen ja Marika Nyström PIROK/InCat

Kategoria II

Aikuinen
1 EC Zhamanen Ladhar Bheinn JW, SBI g 662,50 Touronen Mariia PIROK
2 EC Glitter’s Geronimo, SBI d 21 654,14 Touronen Mariia PIROK
3 EC Bonneamie Faithful Friend, MCO f 09 638,22 Uuranto Johanna PIROK
4 EC Cedrik Siberian Star, SIB n 24 636,98 Tolonen Merja SUROK/RUROK/INCAT
5 GIC Goldenstream’s Freestyle JW, MCO a 22 633,30 Mustonen Tiina&Jari&Eklin-Mäki Maria ISROK/INCAT/ERY-SYD
6 GIC Lumikissan JummiJammi, SIB n 09 23 632,96 Kajoranta Tiina&Urpiola Pasi&Välitalo Satu POH-KIS
7 EC Amante’s Boogie-Woogie, SIB n 09 626,33 Tolonen Merja SUROK/RUROK/INCAT
8 IC Osiri’s Naomi JW, SBI j 616,00 Luoma Tanja PIROK/INCAT
9 EC NomenEst Darla Hood, MCO f 09 22 610,04 Sarpo Anne&Kellari Tiia SUROK
10 EC Tiridoll’s Heartbreaker, RAG a 04 602,34 Jalo Outi TUROK/URK
Kastraatti
1 EP&GIC Louie of Sembelance, SBI n 662,83 Uurto Katariina PIROK
2 EP&EC Tiridoll’s Lady Sharnell DM DSM, RAG a 661,10 Jalo Outi TUROK/URK
3 GIP&EC Tapun-Tassu Kike, SBI a 21 660,55 Ahola Taimi SUROK
4 EP&EC Chiritan Red Arrow, SBI d 654,72 Salo Ulla&Pertti SUROK
5 GIP Minnilän Marabou Candy, SIB f 24 634,27 Tapio Pirjo SUROK
6 GIP Pinewoods Ezmeralda JW, MCO n 09 632,94 Nurmi Jaana&Ekli-Mäki Maria ERY-SYD/INCAT
7 GIP Winnercoon’s Absolute Arnold, MCO n 22 631,32 Pirinen-Stürmer Sirpa SUROK
8 IP&EC Tähtitassun Puuha-Pete DSM, NFO d 09 23 601,14 Kaskela Kirsi&Erkki SUROK
9 EP&EC Erkatin Edith Erika, RAG n 03 599,87 Kaartinen Erja ALFA-FELIS
10 EP&EC Felicis Clarissa, NFO n 09 593,23 Halttunen Sanna ISROK
Nuori
1 Zhamanen Fangio JW, SBI n 398,76 Touronen Mariia PIROK
2 Siperiankulta Ootzatootzie, SIB g 23 397,92 Jähi Eriika SUROK/INCAT
3 Lumikissan KissinMinttu JW, SIB fs 09 24 397,84 Kajoranta Tiina & Urpiola Pasi POH-KIS
4 Cipukan Johan Lund JW, NFO n 09 397,67 Himanen Marja ISROK
5 Kirsikan Henrik, NFO n 03 22 396,80 Ovaskainen Kirsi&Åkerman Juuso SUROK
6 NomenEst Jupiter Jones, MCO a 09 22 395,99 Sarpo Anne SUROK
7 Osiri’s Naomi JW, SBI j 395,07 Luoma Tanja PIROK/INCAT
8 WestCoon’s Little Big Man, MCO n 09 22 394,79 Seppälä Minna&Karhunen Janne ERY-SYD
9 Lumikissan JummiJammi, SIB n 09 23 394,43 Kajoranta Tiina & Urpiola Pasi&Välitalo Satu POH-KIS
10 Escape’s Zephyr, MCO n 03 377,53 Hartikainen Petja TUROK
Veteraani
1 EP&EC Chiritan Red Arrow, SBI d 75,48 Salo Ulla&Pertti SUROK
2 EP&EC Tiridoll’s Lady Sharnell DM DSM, RAG a 75,27 Jalo Outi TUROK/URK
3 EP&EC Felicis Clarissa, NFO n 09 75,14 Halttunen Sanna ISROK
4 GIP&EC Tapun-Tassu Kike, SBI a 21 70,34 Ahola Taimi SUROK
5 EP&EC Fredrikakattens Kim, SBI a 70,25 Luoma Sinikka POH-KIS
6 EP&EC Danish Design’s Grand Brut DM, NFO a 23 70,24 Kellari Janne&Koski Mari SUROK/PIROK
7 EP&EC Rumford Silverado-of-Godfather’s DM, MCO ns 09 22 70,22 Kellari Janne&Koski Mari SUROK/PIROK
8 EP Huvikummun Maine Figaro, MCO ns 22 60,13 Tikka Heli ERY-SYD/INCAT
9 EC Jade-Garden’s Oliver DM, SBI n 55,05 Louhimo Raili SUROK/RUROK/ALFA-FELIS
10 EC Godfather’s Darshiva DM, NFO n 09 23 50,05 Koski Mari PIROK/SUROK
Siitosuros
1 EP&EC Rumford Silverado-of-Godfather’s DM, MCO ns 09 22 327,42 Kellari Janne & Koski Mari SUROK/PIROK
2 EP&GIC Louie of Sembelance, SBI n 319,33 Uurto Katariina PIROK
3 IC Mainesuspect FireStorm, MCO d 09 22 305,33 Lummevaara Kati PIROK/ALFA-FELIS
4 EC Cedrik Siberian Star, SIB n 24 303,67 Tolonen Merja SUROK/RUROK/INCAT
5 EC Kirsikan Gretzky, NFO n 09 22 302,00 Liimatainen Anita TUROK
6 EC Jade-Garden’s Oliver DM, SBI n 296,04 Louhimo Raili SUROK/RUROK/ALFA-FELIS
7 EC Haendel de La Forge, NFO n 23 294,34 Penttinen Pirkko&Lyhteilä Matti PIROK
8 IC Seierö’s Creme Fraich, RAG e 03 292,27 Mansikka Jaana&Riku PIROK
9 EC Chandigarh’s Only You DM, SBI n 289,25 Salonranta Merja RUROK/ALFA-FELIS
10 IP&EC Pirimirrin Qala-Nau, SBI c 21 286,00 Aaltonen Tuija SUROK
Siitosnaaras
1 IP Kirsikka Felis Audax, NFO f 09 308,00 Ovaskainen Kirsi SUROK
2 EC Hopeahännän Hannabella, NFO g 09 23 304,00 Sinkko Sari SUROK
3 Tiridoll’s Hollywood Star, RAG a 04 294,00 Jokinen Riikka PIROK/RUROK
4 EC CFA GC RW SGC DBCats Heartbreaker of Siriuksen, ACL n 09 22 292,00 Hämäläinen Satu&Nyström Marika PIROK/INCAT
5 EC Chamberlain Raising Freedom, MCO n 22 288,67 Palmén Maarit TUROK
6 EC Merissal Fortuna, SBI f 287,34 Salonranta Merja RUROK/ALFA-FELIS
Kasvattaja
1 Zhamanen 322,92 Touronen Mariia PIROK
2 Tiridoll’s 315,83 Jalo Outi TUROK/URK
3 Dollicious 312,63 Jokinen Riikka PIROK/RUROK
4 Chamberlain 311,86 Palmén Maarit TUROK
5 Lumikissan 310,88 Kajoranta Tiina&Urpiola Pasi POH-KIS
6 NomenEst 308,24 Sarpo Anne SUROK
7 Hopeahännän 306,67 Sinkko Sari SUROK
8 Amante’s 305,60 Tolonen Merja SUROK/RUROK/INCAT
9 Suvipäivän 300,20 Sippola Suvi TUROK
10 Godfather’s 299,80 Koski Mari PIROK/SUROK

Kategoria III

Aikuinen
1. GIC Genuina Humming Harlequin BUR h 658,81 Nonna Kärki TUROK
2. EC Isä-Brownin Icy Star,JW BUR n 657,47 Hilda Salonen PIROK
3. GIC Piupaws Maleficent CRX II / n 03 647,02 Maria Aho ISROK
4. IC Moosegrove Dom Quixote OCI b 24 625,29 Birgitta Peitsaho POROK
5. EC Piupaws Chernabog CRX I / n 624,22 Katja Kinnunen & Heli Tepponen TUROK
6. EC Kolun-katin Molley MAN 51 612,48 Raili Pöllänen PIROK
7. IC Deimos Muito Obrigada CYM f 09 52 601,77 Pekka Kangas & Anne-Mari Sorvali SUROK
8. IC Belacane Erinadus BUR c 594,89 Kaija & Markus Wikström SUROK/InCat
9. EC JoJon Decora Topaze MAN e 09 53 578,31 Terttu Meriläinen SUROK
10. GIC Recknagel Uunoturhapuro OCI n 24 574,04 Maria Kärkkäinen ISROK/InCat
Kastraatti
1. GIP/IC Källedals Fonzie EUR n 22 660,38 Pentti Kallela ERY-SYD
2. Almond’s Idril Celebrindal,DSM BUR n 652,70 Heini & Hilkka Häkkinen KES-KIS/PIROK
3. IP Seirene Delilah BUR h 649,52 Pirjo Syväsalo TUROK
4. IP Kissalehdon Bianca BEN n 22 641,79 Henna Honkanen RUROK/SUROK/ InCat
5. EP/CH Elvis von Dracusan MAU ns 24 640,30 Kirsi Vanhanen ISROK/InCat
6. EP/EC Catfever’s Anjing-Feng KOR 628,50 Milla Pyötsiä TUROK
7. IP/EC Piupaws Parvati Patil CRX II / a 09 626,65 Ann-Mari Kymäläinen TUROK
8. IP/CH Piupaws Black Tower CRX I / n 614,75 Katja Kinnunen & Heli Tepponen TUROK
9. EP/CH Martinic Strong Wind OCI b 24 612,88 Mia Östergård SUROK
10. EP Bluestream’s Benjamin SOM o 599,08 Teija Nurmi TUROK
Nuori
1. IC Deimos Muito Obrigada CYM f 09 52 396,13 Pekka Kangas & Anne-Mari Sorvali SUROK
2. Tulihännän Kullero BUR e 395,57 Heidi Herttua & Eeva Pekkala POROK
3. Huissin Arabella CRX IV / f 03 394,39 Hannele Vienonen TUROK
4. Recknagel Cätrintsitatsouns OCI n 24 376,58 Sanna Ylistenniemi & M.&M.Mäkinen PIROK
5. Seirene Hokkuspokkus BUR f 376,38 Pirjo Syväsalo TUROK
6. Woodcocks Hard As A Rock OCI b 24 375,85 Pauliina Luukkanen SUROK
7. SiruCats Ultima Urania BEN n 24 375,40 Järnberg S&J, Patrikainen K.,Matila J. KES-KIS/PIROK
8. Zarin O’Malley RUS 375,36 Jerome Rühlmann PIROK
9. IP Kissalehdon Bianca BEN n 22 375,29 Henna Honkanen RUROK/SUROK/ InCat
10. Ruusutarhan Fausto BRI n 375,13 Paula Kurri SUROK
Veteraani
1. EP/CH Elvis von Dracusan MAU ns 24 75,24 Kirsi Vanhanen ISROK/InCat
2. EP/EC Almond’s Idril Celebrindal,DSM BUR n 75,22 Heini & Hilkka Häkkinen KES-KIS/PIROK
3. EP/EC Ruusutarhan Aurora BRI f 75,14 Aija Harmaakari SUROK/InCat
4. EP/EC Melodian Ayutthaya Narai KOR 70,20 Sanna Veijalainen TUROK
5. EC Silkkihienon Carpe diem TLC ABY n 70,17 Pirkko Vanhamäki InCat
6. EP/EC Casahin Sir Henry BRI ns 11 65,11 Pirjo Teräsalmi & Piritta Häkkinen InCat/SUROK
7. GIP Kissakallion Fernando EUR n 23 60,15 Tuula Heinonen SUROK
8. IP/EC Galax Agna,DM OCI b 24 60,08 Marjo Vormisto SUROK/PIROK
9. EP/EC Panadol MAN f 52 50,10 Ina Koli & Johanna Sirola SUROK
10. CH Mäkikatin Lotta EUR n 24 45,06 Irja Hannu PIROK/SUROK
Siitosnaaras
1. EC IndiaInk Sampson of SiruCats BEN n 22 313,7500 Jukka Järnberg PIROK
2. EC Isä-Brownin Icy Star,JW BUR n 312,6666 Hilda Salonen PIROK
3. IC DK* From’s Don Juan BRI a 298,4667 Pipsa Sahrman InCat
4. EC Guttatus Carpe Diem OCI b 24 293,3334 Eija Välipirtti-Sillanpää PIROK
5. GIC Recknagel Tomhänks OCI o 24 291,9999 Marjo & Merja Mäkinen PIROK
6. EC Mäkikatin Utopia EUR a 24 288,0834 Irja Hannu PIROK/SUROK
7. EC Pikku-Piun Blackmailer EUR n 278,6666 Marja-Liisa Ronkainen SUROK
Siitosuros
1. GIC WW’04,SW’04 Piupaws Clarabelle CRX II / n 09 320,8333 Maria Aho ISROK
2. EC CattiCartano’s Shining Melody BEN n 22 301,5833 Irja Lehtonen ISROK
3. IC Alegria’s Fineza D.C. BRI f 294,6667 Aija Harmaakari SUROK/InCat
4. EC Halifax Tequila Rose, JW OCI n 24 292,3334 Sanna Ylistenniemi & M.&M.Mäkinen PIROK
5. EC Roulette’s Yellylorum SOM p 291,5833 Jaana Heikanen URK
Kasvattaja
1. Piupaws 329,6000 Katja Kinnunen & Heli Tepponen TUROK
2. SiruCats 322,2000 Sirpa & Jukka Järnberg PIROK
3. Zarin 315,6000 Sari Kulha PIROK/SUROK
4. Almond’s 306,8000 Heini & Hilkka Häkkinen KES-KIS/PIROK
5. Recknagel 300,2000 Marjo & Merja Mäkinen PIROK
6. Guttatus 296,7000 Marjo Vormisto SUROK/PIROK
7. Pikku-Piun 296,3393 Marja-Liisa Ronkainen SUROK
8. Ruusutarhan 294,6000 Aija Harmaakari SUROK/InCat
9. Mäkikatin 289,8000 Irja Hannu PIROK/SUROK
10. Moosegrove 289,5536 Ida Sousa & Sari Jääskeläinen SUROK

Kategoria IV

Aikuinen
1. EC Anatolian Maximum Pleasure OSH e 652,95 Wikström-Oinonen Carola & Oinonen Jari SUROK
2. GIC Arhantin Johnny Blue,JW SIA a 652,23 Ståhlberg Susanna TUROK/InCat
3. GIC Birregin Hava Apollonia,JW SIA f 21 642,22 Bogdanoff Regina RUROK/InCat
4. GIC Kariana La Femme Chat OSH n 641,53 Lehessaari Miila & Lamberg Kalle SUROK
5. EC Quan Pecan Pie OSH b 03 636,54 Wikström-Oinonen Carola & Oinonen Jari SUROK
6. IC Desmodus Lilac Negrita OSH j 03 626,82 Lehto Sanna SUROK/ALFA FELIS
7. IC Quan Kurushi,JW OSH b 03 612,82 Wikström-Oinonen Carola & Oinonen Jari SUROK
8. IC Quan Mokoma,JW OSH f 03 588,93 Wikström-Oinonen Carola & Oinonen Jari SUROK
9. EC Black-Belle’s Raspberry OSH f 24 526,39 Silanto Katja TUROK/InCat
10. IC FlyAway Def Leppard OSH c 512,20 Sainio Minna TUROK
Kastraatti
1. EP,WW01,02,03,04,05,06 Kattilan Ilmari Itäinen,DSM OSH n 25 653,97 Tainio Anne & Krister PIROK
2. EP&EC Kattilan Big Time Operator,JW,DSM OSH n 653,09 Tigerstedt Nina-Maria SUROK
3. EP Silvanest Amadas,DSM SIA b 652,87 Kutramoinen Mia SUROK
4. GIP&IC Anatolian Modern Man OSH e 651,01 Kemppainen Kristiina POROK
5. PR&GIC Anatolian Gemini Merlin SIA g 646,48 Aaltonen Jukka & Heli SUROK/INCAT
6. GIP,WW05 Desmodus Maxima,JW SIA n 21 642,23 Henriksson Jaana SUROK/INCAT
7. IP&CH Quan Twister OSH n 24 627,44 Mikkola Katriina SUROK
8. Black-Belle’s Cranberry OSH f 607,56 Hujanen Johanna TUROK
9. Black-Belle’s Winter Dream OSH a 596,92 Vainio Jenni TUROK
10. IP&IC FlyAway Def Leppard OSH c 592,61 Sainio Minna TUROK
Nuori
1. Quan Kurushi,JW OSH b 03 392,01 Wikström-Oinonen Carola & Oinonen Jari SUROK
2. Desmodus Wizard of Oz OSH n 24 391,84 Puurula Eila & Tapani RUROK
3. Kattilan Hi Time Hustler OSH n 25 391,84 Vuojolahti Eeva PIROK
4. Quan Misty Morning,JW OSH b 391,66 Wikström-Oinonen Carola & Kemppainen Katja SUROK
5. Kelmikerhon Tummaa Magiaa SIA n 391,34 Seisalo Irene SUROK
6. Birregin Hometown Fire OSH e 24 391,28 Haapa Sami PIROK/SUROK
7. Birregin Tennessee Fire,JW OSH e 24 390,88 Bogdanoff Regina RUROK/INCAT
8. Quan Mokoma,JW OSH f 03 390,78 Wikström-Oinonen Carola & Oinonen Jari SUROK
9. Silvanest Fidelio SIA a 351,76 Kutramoinen Mia SUROK
10. Kelmikerhon Silkkileijona SIA a 340,80 Seisalo Irene SUROK
Veteraani
1. EP&EC Midnight Maiden of the Mist,DM,DSM OSH c 24 75,08 Henriksson Sari & Jan-Erik SUROK
2. EP&EC Desmodus Lilac Corleone 75,08 Tainio Anne PIROK
Siitosuros
1. EP&EC Kattilan Big Time Operator,JW,DSM OSH n 317,33 Tigerstedt Nina-Maria SUROK
Siitosnaaras
1. EC Black-Belle’s First Born OSH n 292,92 Silanto Katja TUROK/INCAT
2. EC Black-Belle’s Forest Berry SIA g 21 279,33 Silanto Katja TUROK/INCAT
3. EC Black-Belle’s Raspberry OSH f 24 186,67 Silanto Katja TUROK/INCAT
Kasvattaja
1. ANATOLIAN 335,10 Nevala Sanna POH-KIS/InCat
2. QUAN 320,33 Wikström-Oinonen Carola & Oinonen Jari SUROK
3. SILVANEST 303,80 Kutramoinen Mia SUROK
4. BLACK-BELLE’S 302,17 Silanto Katja TUROK/INCAT

Kotikissat

Kotikissat
1. Romeo 90.86 Kiira, Marja & Sinikka Laine RUROK
2. Susanna 90.37 Marja, Sinikka & Jukka Laine RUROK
3. WW 98, 00, 02, 05 Wilhelmiina 85.70 Marja, Sinikka & Jukka Laine RUROK
4. James 85.63 Kiira & Sinikka Laine RUROK
5. Fifi 80.25 Mirja Anttila & Kati Nieminen PIROK
6. Noora 75.55 Kiira & Sinikka Laine RUROK
7. Puppe 75.38 Sirpa Tähtinen & Ilmo Sillanpää SUROK/InCat
8. Piuku-Pamela 70.50 Susanne Rantanen SUROK/KES-KIS
9. Viiru 70.29 Satu Kahila PIROK
10. Sandra-Sabine 65.80 Marja, Sinikka & Jukka Laine RUROK
Kotikissaveteraanit
1. Selma 75.37 Marja & Sinikka Laine RUROK
2. Sandra-Sabine 75.29 Marja, Sinikka & Jukka Laine RUROK
3. WW 98, 00, 02, 05 Wilhelmiina 75.23 Marja, Sinikka & Jukka Laine RUROK
4. WW 04, 05 Romeo 75.17 Kiira & Sinikka Laine RUROK
5. Puppe 75.16 Sirpa Tähtinen & Ilmo Sillanpää SUROK/InCat
6. Vilperi 65.07 Eija Hirvonen SUROK
7. Karvinen 60.28 Minna Kumpulainen RUROK
8. Piuku-Pamela 60.17 Susanne Rantanen SUROK/KES-KIS
9. Silver 50.14 Taina Kolari KESKIS