Tulokset 2005

Vuoden Kissat 2005

Kategoria I

Aikuinen
1. EC Siriuksen Mefisto,DSM, PER n 653,66 Muuro Leila & Aarre PIROK
2. IC Nipsu-Nappulan Zugar Babe,JW, PER g 01 642,85 Lankinen Niina SUROK
3. EC Sumava´s Zigor, PER d 22 642,08 Havukainen Virpi & Korhonen V-P KES-KIS/ISROK
4. EC Nipsu-Nappulan Löllapalooza,DSM,PER g 02 21 633,13 Lankinen Niina SUROK
5. EC Siriuksen Merlin, PER ns 23 62 632,74 Kalliomäki Raija InCat/SUROK
6. GIC Sabrimin Spotted Charmer, PER n 24 627,70 Koskinen Marja-Liisa TUROK/InCat
7. GIC Nipsu-Nappulan Red Rose,JW, PER d 03 622,57 Kahenvirta Jenni & Tuomo SUROK
8. EC Jasmirin Sunny Boy,DSM, PER d 33 612,78 Hovi Pirjo SUROK
9. EC Henrietan This Love, PER n 03 24 601,94 Suuronen Eeva-Liisa & Aarre PIROK
10. IC Vanilla-Star Breathless,JW, PER a 22 595,09 Hakonen Mikaela & Parpala Jaana InCat/SUROK
Kastraatti
1. EP&EC Henrieta Hullabaloo,DSM, PER n 22 653,28 Suuronen Eeva-Liisa PIROK
2. IP Du Monet Champs Ellyssés, PER f 648,25 Havukainen Virpi & Korhonen V-P KES-KIS/ISROK
3. EP&EC Henrietan Night Light, PER n 638,47 Suuronen Eeva-Liisa PIROK
4. EP&EC Jasmirin Yasmiira,DSM, PER a 21 33 626,86 Mäkinen Jaana SUROK
5. GIP&EC Champagne´s Queenie Star, EXO g 622,74 Lankinen Niina SUROK
6. EP Siriuksen ExoticVeeti,JW, EXO n 22 612,64 Hämäläinen Satu & Nyström Marika PIROK/InCat
7. IP Mimosan Zelda N.F.S., PER g 612,42 Pätynen Leena PIROK
8. GIP&CH Shamirin Madonna, EXO f 602,75 Joensuu Marjatta PIROK/POH-KIS
9. GIP&IC Whispers Fly Me To The Moon, EXO d 553,98 Pätynen Jonna & Tommi PIROK
10. GIP&GIC Vanilla-Star Golden Kiss, PER ny 24 552,75 Hakonen Mikaela InCat
Nuori
1. Precious Head In The Clouds,JW, PER w 61 392,20 Salminen Nina & Juhani SUROK
2. Sabrimin Sweet Spot,JW, PER f 22 391,96 Puurunen Tiina & Arto ISROK/KES-KIS
3. Sinihuiskan Boss,JW, PER n 33 391,77 Vana Päivi & Lindgren Merja PIROK
4. Onnimannin Born To Rock, PER d 33 391,77 Tikka Reija & Pentti ISROK
5. Shamirin Wivaldi, PER e 391,69 Karppinen Mira POROK
6. Jarbabin Like A Virgin, PER n 02 21 391,68 Mavrakis Maija SUROK/InCat
7. Vanilla-Star Breathless,JW, PER a 22 391,22 Hakonen Mikaela & Parpala Jaana InCat/SUROK
8. Precious Cloudberry, EXO g 372,13 Salminen Nina & Juhani SUROK
9. Siriuksen Exotic Åbelix, EXO ns 23 62 351,73 Kalliomäki Raija & Koivunen Marika InCat
10. Siriuksen Ötzi, PER ns 351,71 Vittaniemi Tiina PIROK
Veteraani
1. EP&EC Henrietan Hullabaloo,DSM, PER ns 22 75,16 Suuronen Eeva-Liisa PIROK
2. EP&EC Henrietan Night Light, PER n 75,12 Suuronen Eeva-Liisa PIROK
3. EC Jasmirin Sunny Boy,DSM, PER d 33 75,10 Hovi Pirjo SUROK
Siitosuros
1. EC Vixi´s PhanTOM,DM, PER n 328,00 Hämäläinen Satu & Nyström Marika PIROK/InCat
2. IP&GIC Snowdrop´s Howard Jones, PER n 01 21 316,00 Lahti Marika & Huhtaniemi Pauli SUROK
3. EC Ayser´s RockN´Roll, EXO e 192,27 Joensuu Marjatta PIROK/POH-KIS
Siitosnaaras
1. GIC Nipsu-Nappulan Red Rose,JW, PER d 03 312,75 Kahenvirta Jenni & Tuomo SUROK
2. GIC Mimosan Pick a Berry, EXO f 03 210,66 Matero Saara PIROK
Kasvattaja
1. Sabrimin 324,20 Puurunen Tiina & Arto ISROK/KES-KIS
2. Siriuksen 323,67 Hämäläinen Satu & Nyström Marika PIROK/InCat
3. Precious 322,40 Lahti Marika & Huhtaniemi Pauli SUROK
4. Nipsu-Nappulan 317,60 Lankinen Niina SUROK
5. Vanilla-Star 314,80 Parpala Jaana SUROK
6. Shamirin 314,50 Joensuu Marjatta PIROK/POH-KIS
7. Sinihuiskan 310,20 Lindgren Merja PIROK

Kategoria II

Aikuinen
1 GIC Zhamanen Ladhar Bheinn JW, SBI g 663,99 Touronen Mariia PIROK
2 EC Tähtitassun Puuha Pete, DSM, NFO d 09 23 660,53 Kaskela Kirsi & Erkki SUROK
3 EC NariNetta’s Wild Galaxy, NFO as 09 22 656,45 InCat 656,43 Möller Ninna & Niemi Ari TUROK/SUROK
4 GIC Godfather’s Yoko Ono, MCO ns 09 22 646,17 Parkkali Anna-Kaisa PIROK
5 EC Downy-Flower’s Ulmaria JW, SBI a 644,58 Louhimo Raili SUROK/RUROK
6 EC Luna-Purr Cornelius Toffee, MCO n 09 22 627,56 Karhe Liisa PIROK
7 CH Goldenstream’s Freestyle JW, MCO a 22 615,50 Mustonen Tiina & Jari ISROK/ERYSYD
8 EC Tiridoll’s Heartbreaker, RAG a 04 606,45 Jalo Outi TUROK
9 EC Felicis Tristan De Milou DSM, NFO a 23 599,11 Penttinen Pirkko & Lyhteilä Matti PIROK
10 GIC Hämynhäivän Kuurankukka, SBI a 593,54 Saastamoinen Arja SUROK
/ISROK/POROK
Kastraatti
1 EP & EC Feon Yin-Tabby Emei DSM WW93, 95, 97, 02, SBI a 21 664,29 Sahamies Paula & Esko PIROK
2 EP & EC Tiridoll’s Lady Sharnell, RAG a 659,87 Jalo Outi TUROK
3 GIP & GIC Louie of Sembelance 652,18 Uurto Katariina PIROK
4 GIP & EC Erkatin Edith Erika, RAG n 03 627,35 Kaartinen Erja ALFA FELIS
5 EP & EC Doodlebug Samurai, SBI n 21 615,12 Teittinen Tiina & Ilkka SUROK
6 EP & IC Kirsikan Fralle, NFO a 09 22 609,33 Ovaskainen Kirsi & Karlsson Jesse SUROK
7 GIP & EC Rumford Silverado-of-Godfather’s, DM, MCO ns 09 22 608,68 Kellari Janne & Koski Mari SUROK/PIROK
8 IP & GIC Feon Chin-Tabby Yini, SBI n 21 600,41 Lindström Mia SUROK
9 EP Doodlebug Marble Twist, SBI n 21 599,69 Teittinen Tiina & Ilkka SUROK
10 EP & EC Firdafylkes Jesper, NFO d 09 23 596,93 Liimatainen Anita TUROK
Nuori
1 Deeamore Nobleza Nugan JW, NFO n 23 398,87 Salmi-Wallenius Päivi INCAT/SUROK
2 Escape’s Twist-Twist JW, MCO n 398,42 Olmedo-Joensuu Noemi SUROK
3 Zhamanen Tian Shan, SBI a 398,32 Touronen Mariia PIROK
4 IC Escape’s Unique One, MCO n 22 397,41 Kaasalainen Tita SUROK/INCAT
5 GIC Zhamanen Ladhar Bheinn JW, SBI g 397,10 Touronen Mariia PIROK
6 Cipukan Johan Lund, NFO n 09 397,10 Himanen Marja ISROK
7 Kalliopirtin Tilta, NFO ns 09 22 395,93 Peltonen Markku PIROK
8 Dollicious Shaman Stardust, RAG a 03 378,05 Jokinen Riikka PIROK/INCAT
9 Deimos Studebaker Hawk, NFO n 09 23 377,48 Pesola Mira SUROK
10 Suvipäivän Igor, NFO n 09 24 376,41 376,74 Mytty Veikko TUROK
Veteraani
1 EP & EC Feon Yin-Tabby Emei DSM WW93, 95, 97, 02, SBI a 21 75,44 Sahamies Paula & Esko PIROK
2 EP & EC Tiridoll’s Lady Sharnell, RAG a 75,35 Jalo Outi TUROK
3 EP Huvikummun Maine Figaro, MCO ns 22 70,24 70,24 Tikka Heli ERYSYD/INCAT
4 GIP&EC Danish Design’s Grand Brut, DM 70,20 Kellari Janne & Koski Mari SUROK/PIROK
5 EP & EC Belagian Dracula, SBI d 65,35 60,35 Andersson Juhani SUROK
6 GIP & EC Rumford Silverado-of-Godfather’s, DM, MCO ns 09 22 60,20 Kellari Janne & Koski Mari SUROK/PIROK
7 EC Jade-Garden’s Mimi, SBI n 60,15 Rintanen Sirpa & Risto SUROK
8 IP & EC Godfather’s Calamity Jane DM, MCO n 09 50,08 Kellari Janne & Koski Mari SUROK/PIROK
9 EC Suvipäivän Milou, NFO a 23 45,09 Penttinen Pirkko & Lyhteilä Matti PIROK
Siitosuros
1 GIP & EC Rumford Silverado-of-Godfather’s, DM, MCO ns 09 22 341,00 Janne Kellari & Mari Koski SUROK/PIROK
2 GIP & GIC Louie of Sembelance 321,35 Uurto Katariina PIROK
3 EC Witchbreeds Black Pirate, MCO n 09 312,20 Hiltunen Jaana POHKIS/SUROK
4 EC Bear-Sun, ACL as 22 309,50 Hämäläinen Satu & Nyström Marika PIROK/INCAT
5 GIP&EC Danish Design’s Grand Brut, DM 306,00 Kellari Janne & Koski Mari SUROK/PIROK
6 EC Löve Hulen’s Bounty DSM, MCO n 22 304,67 Nurmi Jaana ERYSYD/INCAT
7 EC Koontucky Sandstorm of Chamberlain, MCO n 09 23 302,67 Palmen Maarit TUROK
8 EC Jade-Garden’s Oliver, SBI n 297,75 Louhimo Raili SUROK/RUROK
9 EC Tähtitassun Puuha Pete, DSM, NFO d 09 23 295,86 Kaskela Kirsi & Erkki SUROK
10 EC Haendel de La Forge, NFO n 23 283,34 Penttinen Pirkko & Lyhteilä Matti PIROK
Siitosnaaras
1 EC Chiritan Golden Princess DM, SBI f 322,42 Touronen Mariia PIROK
2 EC Karmen of Boomer & Smaragd, ACL ny 24 312,66 Hämäläinen Satu & Nyström Marika PIROK/INCAT
3 IP & EC Lionmind’s Aries DM, NFO f 312,65 Palenius Nina & Östling Joakim SUROK
4 EC Chiritan Morning Glory, SBI b 295,34 Pirjo Laurila POH-KIS
5 EC Ratsutallin Adalmiina, NFO n 09 23 292,67 Möller Ninna & Niemi Ari TUROK/SUROK
6 IC Lilletun’s Glory Diamond, MCO g 09 278,00 Nurmi Jaana & Tikka Heli ERYSYD/INCAT
Kasvattaja
1 Tähtitassun 325,40 Tähti Eila SUROK
2 Escape’s 322,77 Hiltunen Jaana POHKIS/SUROK
3 Tiridoll’s 322,14 Jalo Outi TUROK
4 Zhamanen 320,45 Touronen Mariia PIROK
5 Lioneye’s 312,20 Palenius Nina & Östling Joakim SUROK
6 Suvipäivän 309,00 Sippola Suvi TUROK
7 Godfather’s 307,78 Kellari Janne & Koski Mari SUROK/PIROK
8 Chamberlain 303,45 Palmen Maarit TUROK
9 Siriuksen 301,87 Hämäläinen Satu & Nyström Marika PIROK/INCAT
10 NariNetta’s 295,48 Möller Ninna & Niemi Ari TUROK/SUROK

Kategoria III

Aikuinen
1. GIC Halifax Tequila Rose, JW, OCI n 24 657,29 S Ylistenniemi-Mustalahti&M&M Mäkinen PIROK
2. EC Isä-Brownin Icy Star, JW, BUR n 647,75 Hilda Salonen PIROK
3. IC Touhstone’s Halloween Treat, CRX f 09 637,45 Anne Ojanen SUROK/INCAT
4. EC Cheeky-rascal Falling Star, DSM, RUS 619,94 Sara Ojaniemi ERY-SYD/SUROK
5. GIC Ninelli’s EuforiaEsplendida, BUR h 619,50 Niina Kauraoja POH-KIS
6. EC Guttatus Carpe Diem, OCI b 24 614,22 Eija Välipirtti-Sillanpää PIROK
7. GIC Darling-Isis’ Baal’s Hymn, CRX a 603,24 Leena Lamppu & Tea Tuominen PIROK/SUROK/TUROK
8. PR&EC Guttatus Noble Athos, OCI ns 24 602,76 Mia Östergård SUROK
9. CH Tiny Bpah-teeun Songsuda, KOR 594,74 Tomi Pahkala TUROK
10. EC Furrydance Gwenifer, CRX f 09 594,58 Anne Ojanen SUROK/INCAT
Kastraatti
1. GIP&IC Källedals Fonzie, EUR n 22 660,42 Pentti Kallela ERY-SYD
2. EP&CH Zarin Vega, RUS 656,64 Heidi & Janne Rand SUROK
3. EP&EC Almond’s Eleonora, DSM, BUR n 655,42 Niina Kauraoja POH-KIS
4. EP&CH Saraitshikin Taiga, DSM, RUS 654,33 Sara Ojaniemi ERY-SYD/SUROK
5. EP&CH Martinic Strong Wind, OCI b 24 640,64 Mia Östergård SUROK
6. EP AngelWaves Dreams Come True, CRX n 628,30 Tea Tuominen SUROK/TUROK
7. EP&CH Ninelli’s Dacia Delikatess, BUR f 609,67 Tiia Topp TUROK
8. IP&EC Catfever’s Anjing-Feng, KOR 600,20 Milla Pyötsiä TUROK
9. EP&EC Martinic Queen of Diamonds, DM, OCI b 24 596,88 Marjo & Merja Mäkinen PIROK
10. IP&EC Panadol, MAN f 53 596,68 Ina Koli & Johanna Sirola SUROK
Nuori
1. CH Bluestream’s Iris, JW, ABY n 395,11 Riitta Sinervirta ISROK/SUROK
2. Guttatus Unique Valentino, OCI b 24 394,99 Marjo-Riitta Keveri & Teija Ohvo SUROK
3. Touhstone’s Wig Wam Bam, CRX n 09 394,99 Anne Ojanen SUROK/INCAT
4. Darling-Isis’ Jewel, CRX f 394,94 Pirre Björn RUROK/INCAT
5. IC Touhstone’s Halloween Treat, CRX f 09 394,67 Anne Ojanen SUROK/INCAT
6. Topspot Magique du Noel, JW, OCI b 24 394,21 Kaisu Harju & Sami Kaunisto SUROK/INCAT
7. CH Katzenhof Octopussy, RUS 392,35 Mette Vainio RUROK/PIROK/ ALFA-FELIS
8. Alchemist Rhea Silvia, CRX f 375,39 Eeva Jokipelto & Sarah Härkönen TUROK/ALFA-FELIS
9. Tassulähteen Pilkkumi, BRI a 375,21 Aija Harmaakari SUROK/INCAT
10. CH Ninelli’s Filipendula Fazer, BUR h 373,90 Niina Kauraoja&Maarit Virtanen POH-KIS
Veteraani
1. EP&CH Saraitshikin Taiga, DSM, RUS 75,36 Sara Ojaniemi ERY-SYD/SUROK
2. EP&CH Elvis von Dracusan, MAU ns 24 75,20 Kirsi Vanhanen ISROK/INCAT
3. EP&EC Almond’s Idril Celebrindal, BUR n 75,19 Heini&Hilkka Häkkinen PIROK/KES-KIS
4. EP&EC Almond’s Eleonora, DSM, BUR n 75,16 Niina Kauraoja POH-KIS
5. EC Mäkikatin Marilyn, EUR a 24 70,21 Irja Hannu PIROK/SUROK
6. EC IndiaInk Sampson of Sirucats, BEN n 22 60,15 Jukka Järnberg PIROK
7. EP Tatsutan Filip Samitin-Jayh, KOR 55,17 Sanna Veijalainen TUROK
8. EP&EC Ruusutarhan Aurora, BRI f 55,04 Aija Harmaakari SUROK/INCAT
9. EP&EC Recknagel Eijavilpas, EUR n 24 50,10 Marjo Mäkinen PIROK
Siitosuros
1. EC IndiaInk Sampson of SiruCats, BEN n 22 302,40 Jukka Järnberg PIROK
2. GIP&IC Källedals Fonzie, EUR n 22 299,67 Pentti Kallela ERY-SYD
3. PR&IC Ilsvikora’s Amoroso, BUR b 299,50 Eeva-Maija Sandström TUROK
4. EC Isä-Brownin Icy Star, JW, BUR n 295,11 Hilda Salonen PIROK
5. EC Tailer My Baby Brother, OCI ns 24 282,25 Emmi Ruukki & Mikael Huuhka SUROK
Siitosnaaras
1. GIC Touhstone’s Jealousy, CRX f 317,00 Markku Hyytiäinen SUROK
2. EC Guttatus Third Time Lucky, OCI c 24 314,67 Marjo Vormisto SUROK
3. EC Doctrix’ Elizabeth Bennet, CRX g 312,33 Virpi Ruotsalainen TUROK
4. EC Kisompa’s Astera, SOM n 307,50 Kirsi Vuori & Pasi Vähäkangas TUROK
5. EC Bonnea’s Rosita, BUR c 302,75 Heini&Hilkka Häkkinen PIROK/KES-KIS
Kasvattaja
1. Darling-Isis’ 329,20 Tea Tuominen SUROK/TUROK
2. Touhstone’s 328,43 Anne Ojanen SUROK/INCAT
3. Guttatus 322,16 Marjo Vormisto SUROK
4. Zarin 322,03 Sari Kulha PIROK/SUROK
5. Kisompa’s 309,94 Kirsi Vuori & Pasi Vähäkangas TUROK
6. Mäkikatin 308,00 Irja Hannu PIROK/SUROK
7. Almond’s 305,60 Heini & Hilkka Häkkinen PIROK/KES-KIS
8. Katzenhof 300,00 Mette Vainio RUROK/PIROK/ALFA-FELIS
9. Oliivian 292,83 Eeva-Maija Sandström TUROK
10. Recknagel 288,80 Marjo & Merja Mäkinen PIROK

Kategoria IV

Aikuinen
1. GIC Arhantin Nefertite SIA n 652,75 Anneli RUROK/SUROK/KESKIS
2. IC Anatolian Modern Man OSH e 651,33 Kristiina Kemppainen POROK
3. IC Birregin Hava Apollonia JW SIA f21 608,30 Regina Bogdanoff RUROK/INCAT
4. GIC Sultsinan Indian Brave OSH a 588,11 Mirja Pulkkinen ISROK
5. EC Black-Belle`s First Born OSH n 557,03 Katja Silanto TUROK/INCAT
6. EC Desmodus Lilac Dafne DM OSH C 24 554,15 Sari ja Jan-Erik Henriksson SUROK
7. GIC Henry della Luna di Tina OLH bs 25 541,90 Nina-Maria Tigerstedt SUROK
8. GIC WW04 Kattilan Secrut Weapin JW OSH ns 538,34 Nina-Maria Tigerstedt SUROK
9. CH Desmodus Mini Mii OSH bs 24 519,57 Sari ja Jan-Erik Henriksson SUROK
10. Kissamäen Kiran a`Llyra BAL d 498,25 Karoliina Mäkelä SUROK
Kastraatti
1. EP WW01-05 Kattilan Ilmari ItäinenDSM OSHn25 653,98 Anne&Krister Tainio PIROK
2. IP WW05 Desmodus Maxima JW SIAn21 653,13 Jaana Henriksson SUROK/INCAT
3. EP Kattilan Sunday Punch OSH n 25 652,10 Piia Kahrila SUROK/INCAT
4. GIP EC Sultsinan Yönsilmä DSM OSH n 24 651,58 Mirja Pulkkinen ISROK
5. Silvanest Amadas SIA b 632,86 Mia Kutramoinen SUROK
6. GIP EC Kautonsalon Kalypso SIAn21 632,39 Irene Seisalo SUROK
7. EP EC Midnight Maiden of the Mist DM OSH c 24 583,45 Sari&Jan-Erik Henriksson SUROK
8. EP Desmodus Lilac Wagner OSH c 24 577,94 Susanna Piispanen & Timo Viikki KES-KIS
9. IP Taisirin Karamelli BAL h 567,70 Satu Turunen&Tommy Incrosnatu SUROK
Nuori
1. IPWW05 Desmodus Maxima JW SIA n 21 392,16 Jaana Henriksson SUROK/INCAT
2. Arhantin Johnny Blue SIA a 391,67 Susanna Ståhlberg TUROK/INCAT
3. Baila-Bailan Pahin Kaikista SIA n 391,64 Christian Lantti RUROK
4. Santuzzan Burlesco OSHn 391,60 Sanna Rosberg SUROK
5. GIC Henry della Luna di Tina OLH bs 25 391,55 Nina-Maria Tigerstedt SUROK
6. IC Birregin Hava Apollonia JW SIA f 21 390,80 Regina Bogdanoff RUROK/INCAT
7. CH FlyAway Def Leppard OSH c 372,02 Minna Sainio TUROK
8. Kariana La Femme Chat OSH n 331,30 Miila Lehessaari&Kalle Lamberg SUROK/INCAT
Veteraani
1. EP,EC Desmodus Lilac Corleone OSH c 24 75,10 Anne Tainio PIROK
2. EP,EC Midnight Maiden of the Mist DM OSH c 24 75,06 Sari&Jan-Erik Henriksson SUROK
3. EC Ulindi v.d Gruenstiege SIA n 75,06 Kristiina Rautio SUROK
4. EP,GIC Ballawhane Emrys SIA n 21 75,05 Miila Lehessaari &Kalle Lamberg SUROK/INCAT
5. EP Orifame Corleone OSH b 25 75,03 Senja Helle & Tuomo Launonen KES-KIS/ISROK
Siitosuros
1. GIP,EC Sultsinan Yönsilmä DSM OSH n 24 319,91 Mirja Pulkkinen ISROK
2. EC Ulindi v.d Gruenstiege SIA n 319,32 Kristiina Rautio SUROK
Siitosnaaras
1. EC Desmodus Lilac Dafne DM OSH c 24 324,84 Sari&Jan-Erik Henriksson SUROK
2. GIC Meaow Silky Belle OSH n 313,99 Katja Silanto TUROK/INCAT
3. IC Black-Belle`s Forest Berry SIA g 21 302,66 Katja Silanto TUROK/INCAT
4. EC Black-Belle`s First Born OSH n 97,66 Katja Silanto TUROK/INCAT
Kasvattaja
1. Desmodus 332,20 Sari&Jan-Erik Henriksson SUROK
2. Black-Belle`s 301,77 Katja Silanto TUROK/INCAT

Kotikissat

Kotikissat
1. WW 04, 05 Romeo 90,92 Marja, Sinikka & Kiira Laine RUROK
2. Sandra Sabine 80,58 Marja, Sinikka & Jukka Laine RUROK
3. Noora 80,50 Kiira & Sinikka Laine RUROK
4. Fifi 80,45 Kati Nieminen & Mirja Anttila PIROK
5. Piuku Pamela 80,21 Susanne Rantanen SUROK / KESKIS
6. Puppe 75,39 Sirpa Tähtinen & Ilmo Sillanpää SUROK
7. WW 98, 00, 02, 05 Wilhelmiina 70,74 Marja, Sinikka & Jukka Laine RUROK
8. Sergei 70,72 Marja & Sinikka Laine RUROK
9. Selma 70,54 Marja & Sinikka Laine RUROK
10. Julius 65,52 Kiira & Sinikka Laine RUROK
Kotikissaveteraanit
1. Selma 75,42 Marja & Sinikka Laine RUROK
2. Piuku Pamela 75,18 Susanne Rantanen SUROK / KESKIS
3. WW 98, 00, 02, 05 Wilhelmiina 75,17 Marja, Sinikka & Jukka Laine RUROK
4. Sandra Sabine 75,15 Marja, Sinikka & Jukka Laine RUROK
5. Puppe 70,14 Sirpa Tähtinen & Ilmo Sillanpää SUROK
6. Silver 45,20 Taina Kolari KESKIS